Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NE STRELYAY |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:920830249 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 15:10:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 00:23:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HL2F #2 | TEAM DEATHMATCH | hl2forever.ru |
| Favorite Map:* | dm_council_tsgk_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,724 | |
| Rank: | 32 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1131 (2.39*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,588 (191*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,122 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 241 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NE STRELYAY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (139) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 412 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Действия игрока *| Rank | Действие | Достигнуто ![]() |
Накопленные очки |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 3 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 4 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Выбор команды *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 0.00 | 84 | 43.98% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 2.40 | 45 | 23.56% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.95% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 2.50 | 11 | 5.76% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 4.30 | 9 | 4.71% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 0.00 | 6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 7.00 | 5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 4.60 | 4 | 2.09% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 3.70 | 3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 7.30 | 3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 3.80 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 15.00 | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Статистика по картам *| Rank | Карта | Убийств | % | Соотношение | Смертей | % | Соотношение | КПД ![]() |
Хедшотов | % | Соотношение | Соотн. |
| 1 | dm_airfusion_final | 8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dm_runoff2_bybrain_b4 | 14 | 7.33% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dm_holm | 76 | 39.79% | ![]() |
22 | 27.50% | ![]() |
3.45 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dm_railyard_2020_v2 | 20 | 10.47% | ![]() |
10 | 12.50% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | dm_frenzy_cu | 2 | 1.05% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | dm_snipette-cm-deluxe_rc03 | 16 | 8.38% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
16.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | dm_resistance | 19 | 9.95% | ![]() |
13 | 16.25% | ![]() |
1.46 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | dm_is_alive | 26 | 13.61% | ![]() |
21 | 26.25% | ![]() |
1.24 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | dm_ethic | 3 | 1.57% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | dm_austyn | 1 | 0.52% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | dm_overwatch_winter_storm_v2 | 6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.75 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Статистика по серверам *| Rank | Сервер | Убийств ![]() |
% | Соотношение | Смертей | КПД | Хедшотов | Процент Хедшотов | % | Соотн. |
| 1 | HL2F #2 | TEAM DEATHMATCH | hl2forever.ru | 191 | 100.00% | ![]() |
80 | 2.3875 | 0 | ![]() |
% | 0.0000 |
Статистика убийств игрока *| Rank | Жертва | Убийств ![]() |
% | Соотношение | Смертей | % | Соотношение | КПД | Хедшотов | % | Соотношение | Соотн. |
| 1 | polycoria |
32 | 16.75% | ![]() |
3 | 3.75% | ![]() |
10.67 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | IDG |
27 | 14.14% | ![]() |
9 | 11.25% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | Tetya Nina iz Tbilisi |
16 | 8.38% | ![]() |
9 | 11.25% | ![]() |
1.78 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | Mr. Skull |
14 | 7.33% | ![]() |
19 | 23.75% | ![]() |
0.74 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | matt.litvinov12 |
14 | 7.33% | ![]() |
5 | 6.25% | ![]() |
2.80 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | eYc |
12 | 6.28% | ![]() |
9 | 11.25% | ![]() |
1.33 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | Güntergamer43 |
11 | 5.76% | ![]() |
1 | 1.25% | ![]() |
11.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | ToBeWi[se]{de,le,te}; |
10 | 5.24% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | avger |
8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
4.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | Miyuxie |
8 | 4.19% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | L |
6 | 3.14% | ![]() |
2 | 2.50% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | gmbmax |
5 | 2.62% | ![]() |
8 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.63 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Значения помеченные "*" сгенерированны за последние 28 дней.
Перейти к: Статистике Игроков
Вы просматриваете базовую версию этой страницы, пожалуйста, включите JavaScript и перезагрузите страницу для доступа к полной функциональности.
Сгенерировано в реальном времени HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
[Админ]
Сгенерировано в реальном времени HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
® 2015-2021 HALF-LIFE 2 FOREVER
[Админ]



NE STRELYAY 






polycoria
IDG
Tetya Nina iz Tbilisi
ToBeWi[se]{de,le,te};
Miyuxie